Home | Contact | Sportlaan 2, 3257 XN Ooltgensplaat

Programma

    Zaterdag 22 februari 2020    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 Rockanje 1 14:30

 

    Zaterdag 29 februari 2020    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
2e C OFB 2 Jonge Spartaan 4 14:30

 

    Zaterdag 7 maart 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C Wik’57 1 OFB 1 14.30
2e C OFB 2 DBGC 4 14:30
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 IFC JO16-2 12:30
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 NOAD’67 JO15-1 10:15
JO 13 C SJO FC De Westhoek JO13-2 OFB JO13-1G 11:00
JO 11 C DZC09 JO11-1 OFB JO11-1 11:00
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G Tholense Boys JO10-2 09:00
JO 7 C Flakkee JO7 OFB JO7 10.00

 

    Zaterdag 14 maart 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C Herkingen 1 OFB 1 14:30
2e C DVV09 4 OFB 2 14:30
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-3 12:00
JO 15 C METO JO15-2 OFB JO15-1 13:15
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1G WIK’57 JO13-1G 10:15
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 Kapelle JO11-4 09:00
JO 10 C WHS JO10-1 OFB JO10-1G 10:30
    Zaterdag 21 maart 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 Stellendam 1 14:30
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 METO JO15-2 10:30
JO 13 C WIK’57 JO13-1G OFB JO13-1G 10:00
    Zaterdag 28 maart 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C Rockanje 1 OFB 1 14:30
2e C OFB 2 FIOS 2 14:30
JO 16 C Drechtstreek JO16-2 OFB JO16-1 13:15
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 Prinsenland JO15-1 10:30
JO 13 C Zeelandia Middelb. JO13-4 OFB JO13-1G 11:15
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-5 09:00
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G MOC’17 JO10-5 09:00
    Zaterdag 4 april 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C FIOS 1 OFB 1 14:30
2e C SNS 2 OFB 2 12:00
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 Oranje Wit JO16-3 12:00
JO 15 C SC Gastel JO15-2 OFB JO15-1 12:30
JO 11 C SKNWK JO11-1 OFB JO11-1 10:00
JO 10 C SC Stavenisse JO10-1 OFB JO10-1G 10:45
    Zaterdag 18 april 2020      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 SNS 1 14:30
2e C Herkingen 2 OFB 2 14:30
JO 16 C Heerjansdam JO16-2 OFB JO16-1 10:15
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 MOC’17 JO15-4 10:30
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1G MZC’11 JO13-3 10:15
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 bevelanders JO11-1 09:00
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G DBGC JO10-2 09:00