Home | Contact | Sportlaan 2, 3257 XN Ooltgensplaat

Programma

 

    Zaterdag 9 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 NTVV 1 14:30
2e C Melissant 3 OFB 2 12:30
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 De Fendert JO15-1 11:30
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1 Kloetinge JO13-3 10:15
JO 11 C WHS JO11-1 OFB JO11-1 11:15
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G De Schutters JO10-1G 09:00
    Vrijdag 15 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
    OFB 7 x 7 35+   Toernooi Flakkee  
    Wedstrijden OFB      
35+1 C Flakkee 35+2 OFB 35+1 20:00
35+1 C OFB 35+1 SNS 35+1 20:30
35+1 C Jonge Spartaan 35+1 OFB 35+1 21:00
35+1 C OFB 35+1 Flakkee 35+1 21:30
    Zaterdag 16 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
JO 16 C Krabbendijke JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 12:30
JO 15 C Seolto JO15-1G OFB JO15-1 10:15
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 Hansweertse B. JO11-1 10:00
JO 10 C DBGC JO10-1 OFB JO10-1G 08:30

 

    Donderdag 21 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
2e C OFB 2 Den Bommel 3 20:00
    Zaterdag 23 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C WFB 1 OFB 1 14:30
2e C Jonge Spartaan 5 OFB 2 14:30
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-2 13.00
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 SC Gastel JO15-2 10:30
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1 METO JO13-1 10:15
JO 11 C Kapelle JO11-3 OFB JO11-1 09:45
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G NOAD’67 JO10-1 09:00
    Zaterdag 30 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 Melissant 1 14:30
2e C OFB 2 SNS 2 14:30
JO 16 C Yerseke JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 10:45
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 Prinsenland JO15-1 10:30
JO 13 C Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-2 OFB JO13-1 09:00
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 MZC’11 JO11-2 09:00
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G SPS JO10-1 09:00
    Zaterdag 7 december 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C SNS 1 OFB 1 14:30
2e C OFB 2 Herkingen 2 14:30
JO 16 C METO JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 13:15
JO 15 C Virtus JO15-2 OFB JO15-1 13:00
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1 Heer Arendskerke JO13-1 10:15
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 Tholense Boys JO11-1 09:00
JO 10 C MZC’11 JO10-4 OFB JO10-1G 09:45
    Zaterdag 14 december 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 FIOS 1 14:30
2e C OFB 2 Jonge Spartaan 4 12:00
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 DBGC JO16-1 12:00
JO 13 C MZC’11 JO13-2 OFB JO13-1 11:15
JO 11 C WVV’67 JO11-1 OFB JO11-1 09:30
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G WIK’57 JO10-1 09:00