Home | Contact | Sportlaan 2, 3257 XN Ooltgensplaat

Uitslagen

 

    Zaterdag 2 november 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C Stellendam 1 OFB 1 1-1
2e C FIOS 2 OFB 2 5-0
JO 16 C Tholense Boys JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 4-2
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 Virtus JO15-2 afgelast
JO 13 C DBGC JO13-1 OFB JO13-1 6-4
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 Halsteren JO11-4 afgelast
JO 10 C Tholense Boys JO10-2 OFB JO10-1G 10-3
    Vrijdag 1 november 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
35+1 C SNS 35+1 OFB 35+1 2-0
35+1 C OFB 35+1 Jonge Spartaan 35+1 2-2
35+1 C Flakkee 35+1 OFB 35+1 2-0
35+1 C OFB 35+1 Flakkee 35+2 5-0
    Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 Herkingen 1 2-3
2e C OFB 2 Den Bommel 3 uitgesteld
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 Lepelstr. Boys JO16-1 0-3
JO 15 C Prinsenland JO15-1 OFB JO15-1 1-1
JO 13 C OFB JO13-1 MZC’11 JO13-2 1-6
JO 11 C NVS JO11-1 OFB JO11-1 3-1
JO 10 C Prinsenland JO10-2 OFB JO10-1G ?
    Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C Zwartewaal 1 OFB 1 1-1
JO13 VR Wik ’57 JO 13-1 OFB JO13-1G 1-2
JO11 VR OFB JO 11-1 DBGC JO11-1 0-8
    Vrijdag 18 oktober 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
35+1 C Flakkee 35+1 OFB 35+1 2-3
35+1 C OFB 35+1 SNS 35+1 0-0
35+1 C Jonge Spartaan 35+1 OFB 35+1 2-0
35+1 C OFB 35+1 Flakkee 35+2 0-2
    Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 DVV09 1 0-2
2e C DBGC 4 OFB 2 2-0
JO 15 C OFB JO15-1 Seolto JO15-1G 4-2
    Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag 
1e C OFB 1 WIK’57 1 1-1
2e C OFB 2 DVV09 4 0-2
JO 16 C Wemeldinge JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 uitgesteld
JO 15 C SC Gastel JO15-2 OFB JO15-1 1-2
JO 13 C Heer Arendskerke JO13-1 OFB JO13-1 7-0
JO 11 C OFB JO11-1 SV Apollo’69 JO11-1G 10-3
JO 10 C OFB JO10-1G WHS JO10-1 4-7
    Zaterdag 21 september 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C OFB 1 OHVV 1 0-2
2e C OFB 2 NTVV 3 5-0
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 WHS JO16-1 0-7
JO 15 C De Fendert JO15-1 OFB JO15-1 4-1
JO 13 C METO JO13-1 OFB JO13-1 9-0
JO 11 C OFB JO10-1G SC Stavenisse JO10-1 2-8
    Vrijdag 20 september 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
35+1 C Flakkee 35+2 OFB 35+1 0-4
35+1 C OFB 35+1 SNS 35+1 0-2
35+1 C Flakkee 35+1 OFB 35+1 4-0
35+1 C OFB 35+1 Jonge Spartaan 35+1 0-1
    Dinsdag 17 september 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
JO 16 B OFB JO16-1 DBGC JO16-1 1-3
    Zaterdag 14 september 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e B OFB 1 Gravendeel 1 0-5
2e B SDV 7 OFB 2 4-0
JO 16 B OFB JO16-1 DBGC JO16-1 uitgesteld
JO 15 B OFB JO15-1 Kogelvangers JO15-1 1-13
JO 11 B FC De Westhoek JO11-2 OFB JO11-1 2-1
JO 10 B OFB JO10-1G WIK’57 JO10-1 1-14
    Donderdag 12 september 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
JO 15   Virtus JO15-3 OFB JO15-1 4-5
    Maandag 9 september 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
JO13   Prinsenland JO13-1 OFB JO13-1 5-1
    Zaterdag 7 september 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e B OFB 1 GOZ 1 1-6
2e B OFB 2 Gravendeel 4 0-3
JO 16 B NVS JO16-1G OFB JO16-1 3-4
JO 15 B OFB JO15-1 De Fendert JO15-1 1-11
JO 13 B Prinsenland JO13-1 OFB JO13-1 uitgesteld
JO 11 B MZC’11 JO11-2 OFB JO11-1 6-5
JO 10 B OFB JO10-1G Bruse Boys JO10-1 ?
    Zaterdag 31 augustus 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e B Bolnes 1 OFB 1 6-3
2e B Barendrecht 16 OFB 2 10-1
JO 16 B OFB JO16-1 WHS JO16-1 3-6
JO 15 B Virtus JO15-3 OFB JO15-1 uitgesteld
JO 13 B OFB JO13-1 De Fendert JO13-1 2-5
JO 11 B OFB JO11-1 bevelanders JO11-1 8-0
JO 10 B DBGC JO10-1 OFB JO10-1G ?