Home | Contact | Sportlaan 2, 3257 XN Ooltgensplaat

Uitslagen

 

    Zaterdag 11 mei 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag 
1e C Abbenbroek 1 OFB 1 2-2
2e C WFB 4 OFB 2 4-0
3e C OFB 3 ZBVH 4 uitgesteld
JO16 C Herking/NTVV JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 3-1
JO15 C OFB JO15-2G Heinenoord JO15-2G 5-2
JO12 C OFB JO12-1G Rozenburg JO12-2 14-0
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 v.v. Hekelingen JO9-4 5-4
    Zaterdag 4 mei 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag 
1e C Herkingen 1 OFB 1 2-1
3e C OFB 3 ZBVH 3 2-1
JO16 C Melissant JO16   OFB JO16-1 3-1
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 SSS JO11-2M 8-4
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 GOZ JO9-3 uitgesteld
    Zaterdag 20 april 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag 
1e C OFB 1 WFB 1 6-2
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 Hellevoetsluis JO11-6 8-4
JO09 C Oud-Beijerland JO9-1 OFB JO9-1 6-6
    Zaterdag 13 april 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C FIOS 1 OFB 1 2-2
2e C Jonge Spartaan 4 OFB 2 11-0
3e C OFB 3 SHO 7 1-6
JO16 C OFB JO16-1 Herking/NTVV JO16-1 1-4
JO15 C OFB JO15-2G Binnenmaas JO15-5 1-4
JO12 C WFB JO12-2 OFB JO12-1G 1-6
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 SJO/ Korendijk JO11-3G 1-1
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 Slikkerveer JO9-9 15-2
    Zaterdag 6 april 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 Rockanje 1 0-4
2e C OFB 2 Jonge Spartaan 5 0-4
3e C Brielle 6 OFB 3 uitgesteld
JO15 C Slikkerveer JO15-4 OFB JO15-2G 9-3
JO12 C OFB JO12-1G SJO DBF JO12-1M 12-0
JO11 C SHO JO11-5 OFB JO11-1 6-3
JO09 C Oud-Beijerland JO9-1 OFB JO9-1 uitgesteld
    Zaterdag 30 maart 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
2e C OFB 2 Flakkee 3 0-2
JO16 C VOC JO16-3 OFB JO16-1 6-2
JO9 C SHO JO9-4 OFB JO9-1 4-7
    Zaterdag 23 maart 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C Flakkee 1 OFB 1 2-0
2e C Melissant 2 OFB 2 uitgesteld
3e C Hermes DVS 6 OFB 3 5-0
JO16 C Zinkw. Boys JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 7-2
JO15 C Oud-Beijerland JO15-2 OFB JO15-2G 4-2
JO12 C Binnenmaas JO12-3 OFB JO12-1G 4-9
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 Spijkenisse JO11-7 2-5
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 Spartaan’20 JO9-15 4-2
    Zaterdag 16 maart 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C Herkingen 1 OFB 1 afgelast
2e C Den Bommel 3 OFB 2 afgelast
3e C OFB 3 ZBVH 3 afgelast
JO16 C OFB JO16-1 VOC JO16-3 afgelast
JO15 C OFB JO15-2G Capelle JO15-4 afgelast
JO12 C Overmaas JO12-1 OFB JO12-1G 2-6
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 SSS JO11-2M afgelast
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 GOZ JO9-3 afgelast
    Zaterdag 9 maart 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 NTVV 1 1-2
2e C OFB 2 NTVV 3 1-2
JO16 C OFB JO16-1 ZBVH JO16-1 1-2
JO15 C v.v. Hekelingen JO15-3 OFB JO15-2G 1-7
JO12 C OFB JO12-1G Spijkenisse JO12-3 12-2
JO11 C Herkingen/NTVV JO11-2 OFB JO11-1 3-10
JO9 C Zinkw. Boys JO9-3 OFB JO9-1 3-7
    Zaterdag 2 maart 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
2e C OFB 2 DVV09 4 2-1
    Zaterdag 23 februari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 FC Vlotbrug 1 0-9
2e C FIOS 2 OFB 2 1-1
JO16 B OFB JO16-1 XerxesDZB JO16-1 0-1
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 Hellevoetsluis JO11-6 uitgesteld
    Zaterdag 16 februari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C SNS 1 OFB 1 1-0
2e C OFB 2 DVV09 4 uitgesteld
JO16 C ZBVH JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 0-2
JO15 C Jonge Spartaan JO15-3 OFB JO15-2G 3-0
JO12 C NSVV JO12-2 OFB JO12-1G 2-3
JO11 C NSVV JO11-3 OFB JO11-1 2-7
    Dinsdag 12 februari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e VR NBSVV 1 OFB 1 ??
    Zaterdag 9 februari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 DVV09 1 0-1
2e C FIOS 2 OFB 2 afgelast
3e C Oud-Beijerland 7 OFB 3 3-1
JO15 C sv Poortugaal JO15-7 OFB JO15-2G 3-4
JO12 C OFB JO12-1G NSVV JO12-2 2-1
JO11 C OFB JO11-1 OVV JO11-3 3-2
JO9 C OFB JO9-1 Strijen JO9-2G ??
    Zaterdag 2 februari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C Stellendam 1 OFB 1 8-0
2e C OFB 2 DVV09 4 afgelast
3e C OFB 3 NSVV 7 0-1
JO16 C ST Herkingen/NTVV JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 afgelast
JO15 C OFB JO15-2G Smitshoek JO15-8 0-1
JO12 C Rozenburg JO12-2 OFB JO12-1G 1-7
JO11 C WFB JO11-2G OFB JO11-1 2-7
JO9 C SHO JO9-4 OFB JO9-1 afgelast
    Dinsdag 29 januari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e VR OFB 1 SKNWK 1 afgelast
    Zaterdag 26 januari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 Vlotbrug 1 afgelast
2e C OFB 2 Flakkee 3 afgelast
JO16 C ZBVH JO16-1 OFB JO16-1 afgelast
JO15 C Jonge Spartaan JO15-3 OFB JO15-2G afgelast
JO13 C Botlek JO13-2 OFB JO13-1 afgelast
JO11 C NSVV JO11-3 OFB JO11-1 afgelast
    Zaterdag 19 januari 2019    
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Uitslag
1e C OFB 1 Flakkee 1 1-3
2e C Jonge Spartaan 5 OFB 2 1-2
3e C OFB 3 Hermes DVS 6 afgelast
JO 16 C OFB JO16-1 SHO JO16-1 afgelast
    Zaterdag 12 januari 2019      
Team   Thuisteam   Uitteam Aanvang 
1e C Stavenisse 1 OFB 1 ?
JO 16 VR OFB JO16 –  Melissant JO15 3-4
JO 11 C SHO JO11-4G OFB JO11-1 3-1